First accepted in contest First accepted in problem Accepted submission Pending submission
Cuban Finals
204 90 18604
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 UH++ CUB UH 9 823

(-1)



(-1)




2 UH_REFRESH CUB UH 9 909

(-1)



(-1)




(-3)
3 Napster CUB UO-SAM 7 896

(-1)

(-1)


(-7)


(-2)
4 iHistory CUB UCI 6 468

(-2)


(-1)


5 Another_sUrPRise CUB UPR 5 429


(-1)


(-1)
6 NuclearForces CUB INSTEC 5 460


(-1)

(-1)

7 The last shot CUB UCI 4 194



(-1)
8 UH04 CUB UH 4 282

(-4)


9 UH06 CUB UH 4 286

(-1)


10 UH02 CUB UH 4 303

(-4)


11 Water in the Brain CUB CUJAE 4 325


(-2)

12 Uho-01 CUB UHO 4 465

(-3)


(-5)
13 cin>>gBa CUB UCI 4 509


(-3)

(-2)
14 A-SAO CUB UO-SAM 4 520

(-2)

(-2)

15 KFP CUB UCLV 3 81


16 Mirage CUB UCI 3 101


17 THE J0K3RS CUB UO-SAM 3 118


(-2)
18 Codebreakers CUB UCI 3 128


19 ACCEPTED CUB UCLV 3 169

(-1)

(-1)
20 Chuck Norris teach us CUB UCI 3 181

(-3)

21 Bill Gates CUB UCLV 3 184

(-3)

22 Onix CUB UO-SAM 3 190

(-2)

23 ElectronicOS CUB UCLV 3 199

(-3)

24 BAAL CUB UO-SAM 3 228

(-3)

25 Wrong Answer CUB UCF 3 293
(-1)

(-1)

26 The Worst Team CUB UCI 3 298


27 UHO-ScyVG CUB UHO 3 301

(-4)

28 UH08 CUB UH 3 323

(-1)

(-3)
29 UH05 CUB UH 3 361
(-2)

(-2)

30 AND CUB UNAH 3 376

(-5)

(-2)
31 DARcode CUB UCI 3 399

(-4)

(-4)
32 nerve CUB CUJAE 3 409

(-3)

(-2)
33 Stuxnet CUB UO-SAM 3 413

(-1)

(-3)
34 The Pir@tes CUB UO-SAM 3 521

(-8)

(-2)
35 The Angry Coders CUB UM 3 523
(-1)

(-3)

(-2)
36 Shift CUB UNICA 3 551
(-3)

(-3)

(-2)
37 SPETSNAZ CUB UM 3 585

(-2)

(-9)
38 NAVi CUB CUJAE 2 31

39 PHI-BRAIN CUB UO-SAM 2 39

40 Snowden's Three CUB UO-SAM 2 52

41 RealMadrid CUB UNICA 2 60

(-2)
42 Los locos de la mata de coco CUB CUJAE 2 113
(-1)

43 A7A CUB UCI 2 133

(-1)
44 UH09 CUB UH 2 163

45 PLC CUB CUJAE 2 164

46 UHO-WDF CUB UHO 2 203

(-3)
47 Los Vikingos CUB UCLV 2 214

48 TRIFORCE CUB UM 2 225

(-2)
49 Vikings CUB UHO 2 245

(-2)
50 UH03 CUB UH 2 245

(-1)
51 ucf03 CUB UCF 2 249
(-2)

52 CMW_23 CUB UC 2 253

(-2)
53 ucf08 CUB UCF 2 273
(-1)

(-3)
54 UH01 CUB UH 1 7
55 Angry Birds CUB UIJ 1 8
56 UNAH02 CUB UNAH 1 11
57 UHO-A CUB UHO 1 12
58 UNAH01 CUB UNAH 1 14
59 Be Happy CUB UIJ 1 16
60 VOR_Team CUB UNICA 1 20
61 HighLevel CUB UHO 1 21
62 The best Time CUB UNICA 1 25
63 High Definition CUB UNISS 1 30
64 FC Mayabeque CUB UNAH 1 37
(-1)
65 ISMI1 CUB ISMI 1 42
65 ULT_2 CUB ULT 1 42
67 The Last Ones CUB UPR 1 58
(-1)
68 UDGB-Warriors CUB UDG-B 1 59
(-1)
68 FACADE CUB CUJAE 1 59
(-1)
70 POISON CUB UM 1 59
71 ucf05 CUB UCF 1 61
72 UHO-CodeRippers CUB UHO 1 62
73 UNAH03 CUB UNAH 1 72
74 VirtualExpress CUB UHO 1 74
(-1)
75 POU CUB UNICA 1 83
76 CMW_02 CUB UC 1 91
77 RaymondTeam CUB UIJ 1 103
78 UG1 CUB UG 1 121
(-1)
79 UC CUB UC 1 139
(-4)
80 TeamGirls UPR CUB UPR 1 156
81 UHO-ALL CUB UHO 1 194
(-3)
82 UHO-02 CUB UHO 1 211
(-3)
83 Activision CUB UNICA 1 254
(-4)
84 Intellectuals CUB UNICA 0 0
84 La Dinastía CUB UCI 0 0
84 ISMMM-1 CUB ISMMM 0 0
84 UO-SJAM Warriors CUB UO-SJAM 0 0
84 ISMMM-2 CUB ISMMM 0 0
84 The Stars CUB UNICA 0 0
84 LDD_Team CUB UNICA 0 0
Dominican Finals
34 13 2955
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 TMNT-Donatello DOM INTEC 5 583

(-1)

(-3)


(-1)
2 We got no name! DOM PUCMM 4 279

(-3)


3 Code:Breakers DOM PUCMM 4 477

(-2)

(-2)

(-1)
4 TMNT-Megan Fox DOM INTEC 3 170


5 G++ DOM PUCMM 3 173


(-1)
6 Los Mini Tourist DOM UNAPEC 3 353

(-3)

(-1)
7 Boolean AC DOM PUCMM 3 370

(-7)

8 TMNT-Metalhead DOM INTEC 2 89

9 Los Guerreros de Unibe DOM UNIBE 2 105

10 TMNT-Casey Jones DOM INTEC 2 174

11 C0d3_Br3@k3r5 DOM UCNE 1 25
(-1)
12 La Generacion M DOM ITLA 1 54
(-1)
13 Echelon DOM UNAPEC 1 103
(-2)
PuertoRican Finals
14 10 1287
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 Programming Legacy PRI UPR-B 3 552
(-2)

(-1)

(-1)
2 CodeSurfers PRI UPR-M 2 54

3 CBS PRI UPR-RP 2 111

4 Tranki PRI UPR-M 2 210

(-5)
5 Wild Pointers PRI UPR-M 1 19
6 Not a Number Team PRI UPR-M 1 42
6 Pancake Stacks PRI UPR-M 1 42
8 Real Code PRI UPR-M 1 82
(-1)
9 Los Destroyers PRI UPR-B 1 175
(-2)
10 BitByBit PRI UPR-B 0 0
Jamaican Finals
6 7 928
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 UWI-6 JAM UWI-JAM 2 202

(-1)
2 UTech-1 JAM UTECH 2 233

(-1)
3 UWI-3 JAM UWI-JAM 1 218
4 UWI-2 JAM UWI-JAM 1 275
(-2)
5 MBCC Gladiators 1 JAM MBCC 0 0
5 UCC 1 JAM UCC 0 0
5 MBCC Gladiators 2 JAM MBCC 0 0
Guests
22 14 1585
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 IPVCE-1 CUB IPVCE-SC 4 371


(-1)

(-3)
2 CHE CUB IPVCE-VC 3 125


3 IPVCE_LLJ CUB IPVCE-GT 3 465

(-1)

(-5)
4 IPVCE_CMW_01 CUB IPVCE-CM 2 165

5 IPVCE_LT_Queue CUB IPVCE-LT 2 195

(-1)
6 IPVCE-2 CUB IPVCE-SC 1 7
7 Los ALPHA CUB IPVCE-LH 1 8
8 The Dominican IOIers DOM ODI 1 18
9 YoungTeam CUB IPVCE-HO 1 21
10 Team Solid HTI ESIH 1 24
11 JPG CUB IPVCE-CM 1 36
12 Code Knights CUB UC 1 69
13 IPVCE_CMW_02 CUB IPVCE-CM 1 81
(-1)
14 ISMI4 CUB ISMI 0 0