First accepted in contest First accepted in problem Accepted submission Pending submission
Cuban Finals
261 85 29329
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 UH++ CUB UH 10 642

(-1)


(-1)

(-1)




(-1)

2 UH_REFRESH CUB UH 10 646



(-2)



(-1)

(-1)

(-1)

3 Conquer & Divide CUB UO-SAM 10 1206

(-4)





(-1)



4 sUrPRise CUB UPR 9 1085
(-1)


(-1)

(-2)



(-1)

(-1)

(-1)
5 KFP CUB UCLV 7 605
(-1)




(-2)

(-1)

6 Limitless CUB UO-SAM 7 842


(-1)


(-1)

(-7)

(-1)
7 root@uci.cu CUB UCI 7 1013
(-3)


(-2)

(-3)


(-1)

(-2)
8 FeelMyStyle CUB UCI 7 1098


(-4)


(-6)


(-1)
9 UH Class Zero CUB UH 6 489
(-1)

(-1)


(-1)

(-1)

(-1)
10 Math.UH CUB UH 6 627
(-1)

(-1)

(-1)


(-1)

11 Kernel UC CUB UC 6 694

(-1)

(-1)

(-3)

(-1)

12 judging CUB UCI 5 357




(-2)
13 NuclearForces CUB INSTEC 5 430

(-1)


(-1)

(-2)
14 U# CUB UH 5 469

(-1)


(-3)

15 rUsH CUB UH 5 549

(-1)


(-4)

(-1)
16 Vintage CUB UH 5 590
(-2)

(-4)


(-1)

17 Accepted CUB UCLV 5 590
(-1)

(-2)


(-1)

(-1)
18 Uho-01 CUB UHO 5 599

(-2)



(-2)
19 WrongAnswer CUB UCF 5 660

(-2)



(-5)
20 Ctrl+F5 CUB UH 5 792
(-9)

(-2)

(-1)


21 A-SAO CUB UO-SAM 5 994
(-3)

(-4)


(-6)

(-1)
22 Minions CUB UNAH 4 294



23 CyberWorld CUB UCI 4 307
(-1)

(-1)

(-1)

24 Los Trolles CUB CUJAE 4 412

(-1)

(-1)

25 Stuxnet CUB UO-SAM 4 423
(-1)


(-3)

(-1)
26 UCI3 CUB UCI 4 450

(-1)


(-3)
27 The Black Pearl CUB UH 4 466

(-2)

(-1)

(-1)
28 SPETSNAZ CUB UM 4 511
(-3)


(-2)

(-1)
29 ++Creativity CUB UCI 4 512
(-1)

(-2)


30 UH-C CUB UH 4 527

(-2)


31 ;-- DROP DATABASE;-- CUB UHO 4 564
(-2)

(-1)


32 SmartWare CUB UCLV 4 634
(-1)

(-4)


33 ULTPLUS CUB ULT 4 666
(-2)

(-2)

(-2)

34 Escorpión CUB UO-SAM 3 209


(-1)
35 Name NOT Found CUB UNAH 3 282
(-1)

(-1)

36 FisNuc CUB INSTEC 3 316
(-1)

(-1)

37 OnePlusTwo CUB UPR 3 340

(-3)

38 Código Verde CUB UDG-B 3 399
(-4)

(-2)

(-1)
39 TLE_TEAM CUB CUJAE 3 404
(-2)


40 LevelUp CUB UCLV 3 411
(-1)

(-3)

41 cin >> gBa CUB UCI 3 424


(-4)
42 CodeRippers CUB UHO 3 425
(-3)


43 The Java Masters CUB CUJAE 3 441
(-1)

(-2)

44 TRIFORCE CUB UM 3 443

(-1)

45 Uho-02 CUB UHO 3 478
(-2)


46 SPS CUB UHO 2 71
(-1)

47 ALL_IN CUB CUJAE 2 117
(-2)

48 EXPENDABLES CUB UM 2 186

49 The Minions II CUB UPR 2 200

(-1)
50 ISMI CUB ISMI 2 200
(-2)

51 LMF CUB UCLV 2 251
(-1)

(-1)
52 Somewhere in the Top 5 CUB UNAH 2 257
(-3)

53 The Veteran Team CUB UNAH 2 279
(-2)

54 U|NeXT CUB UHO 2 285
(-2)

55 High Definition CUB UNISS 2 312
(-2)

56 New Genesis CUB UCI 1 24
57 Uho-04 CUB UHO 1 27
58 Pending CUB UC 1 33
59 syso CUB UC 1 38
60 Tortuguitas del Futuro CUB UIJ 1 43
61 ALL CUB UHO 1 44
62 Binary Team CUB UC 1 46
63 Unname CUB UNICA 1 47
64 RoadToThailand CUB UCI 1 53
(-1)
65 @ll2ONE CUB UNAH 1 53
66 FACADE CUB CUJAE 1 54
67 _iGhosT CUB UCI 1 59
68 Mejunje not anymore CUB UCLV 1 83
69 Team Girl and a Boy CUB UPR 1 92
(-2)
70 HealthC++ CUB UCM-LTU 1 94
(-2)
71 ISPJAE Programmers CUB CUJAE 1 106
(-2)
72 UG2 CUB UG 1 107
(-2)
73 Be Happy CUB UIJ 1 108
(-2)
74 Ucf02 CUB UCF 1 117
(-1)
75 UG+1 CUB UG 1 126
(-2)
76 Wrong Answer CUB UNICA 1 181
(-5)
77 THE MINIONS CUB UM 1 321
(-11)
78 ISMM_1 CUB ISMMM 0 0
78 Los Legendarios CUB UNAH 0 0
78 Rampage CUB UNICA 0 0
78 Runtime CUB UNICA 0 0
78 Hola_Mortales CUB UC 0 0
78 TheBrothers CUB UC 0 0
78 SCINS CUB UIJ 0 0
78 UART CUB UA 0 0
Dominican Finals
26 12 3559
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 We got no name! DOM PUCMM 7 1110

(-2)

(-17)


(-2)


(-2)
2 Team X DOM INTEC 3 170


(-1)
3 Max++ DOM PUCMM 3 364
(-3)


4 Banana Coding DOM UCNE 3 524
(-3)

(-4)

5 Enigma DOM INTEC 3 562
(-4)

(-1)

6 Code::End DOM PUCMM 2 256
(-3)

7 Equipo 2 DOM UNAPEC 2 347
(-4)

8 Echelon v2 DOM UNAPEC 1 45
9 Chichiguagua Algorithm DOM UNAPEC 1 80
10 We're really new to this DOM PUCMM 1 101
11 The Black-Box Coders DOM UNAPEC 0 0
11 UASDianos FC2015 DOM UASD 0 0
Puerto Rican Finals
19 13 2913
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 Humberto's Angels PRI UPR-M 3 377

(-2)

2 CBS PRI UPR-RP 3 439


(-2)
3 Pythagoreanos PRI UPR-M 2 146

4 BitByBit PRI UPR-B 2 149
(-1)

5 Chamas Reborn PRI UPR-RP 2 282
(-3)

6 CodeBusters PRI UPR-B 2 286

7 blank PRI UMET-PR 1 77
8 Los Marroneros PRI UPR-B 1 162
(-1)
9 LEA PRI UPR-RP 1 237
(-4)
10 La Máquina PRI UPR-RP 1 337
(-5)
11 Santisima Trinidad PRI UPR-P 1 421
(-10)
12 UPRA GREEN DEVELOPERS PRI UPR-A 0 0
12 Los Soplapotes PRI UIPR-B 0 0
Jamaican Finals
12 8 1549
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 UWI-4 JAM UWI-JAM 3 451
(-1)

(-1)

2 UWI-1 JAM UWI-JAM 2 113

3 UTech-2 JAM UTECH 2 329
(-1)

(-2)
4 UWI-5 JAM UWI-JAM 1 81
5 The Three Musketeers JAM UWI-JAM 1 84
6 MBCC1 JAM MBCC 1 123
7 MBCC2 JAM MBCC 1 126
(-2)
8 UTech-3 JAM UTECH 1 242
(-1)
US Virgin Island Finals
0 2 0
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 Team 1 VIR UVI-STT 0 0
1 GAJAKOSE VIR UVI-STT 0 0
GUEST_TEAMS
65 22 7780
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J
1 ODI 4 the Win DOM ODI 7 795
(-1)

(-1)

(-1)


(-1)

(-1)

2 IPVCE - 3 CUB IPVCE-VC 6 643

(-3)


(-3)


3 Genesis++ CUB IPVCE-SC 5 473



(-1)

4 WALKING TO WIN CUB IPVCE-LT 5 625
(-4)

(-2)



(-1)
5 Uho-Promise CUB UHO 5 814
(-3)

(-5)



(-1)
6 Apocalipsis-- CUB IPVCE-SC 4 415

(-4)


(-2)
7 IPVCE - 1 CUB IPVCE-VC 4 558

(-3)


(-3)
8 Buscadores de Agua CUB IPVCE-GT 4 672

(-2)

(-3)

(-2)
9 UH Bits CUB UH 3 178


(-1)
10 iIngreso CUB IPVCE-LT 3 228
(-2)

(-1)

11 iIngreStory CUB IPVCE-LT 3 333

(-2)

(-1)
12 JNG CUB IPVCE-CM 2 133
(-1)

(-2)
13 TBOAW CUB IPVCE-GT 2 141

(-1)
14 BigHero_Team CUB IPVCE-GT 2 163
(-3)

(-1)
15 Los Tirapiedras CUB IPVCE-GT 2 183
(-2)

(-1)
16 Chuck Norris Childs CUB CUJAE 2 289
(-2)

(-2)
17 Alazanes CUB IPVCE-GR 2 418
(-1)

18 IPVCE - 2 CUB IPVCE-VC 1 53
(-1)
19 IPVCE_LENIN CUB IPVCE-LH 1 101
(-1)
20 CDL-SDL CUB IPVCE-GR 1 265