First accepted in contest First accepted in problem Accepted submission Pending submission
Cuban Finals
253 75 20048
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J K
1 Netscape CUB UO-SAM 11 713



(-1)





(-1)


(-1)
2 UH++ CUB UH 10 829
(-1)





(-1)




3 KFP CUB UCLV 9 459


(-1)






4 Limitless CUB UO-SAM 9 775




(-2)




5 UH Class_Zero CUB UH 8 604



(-2)

(-2)



6 FreesTyle CUB UCI 7 474


(-1)

(-2)


(-1)

7 The Black Pearl CUB UH 7 870

(-1)

(-2)

(-5)



(-2)
8 Math.UH CUB UH 7 1288
(-1)



(-1)

(-6)


(-13)
9 the mobsters CUB UH 6 524


(-1)

(-1)


(-1)
10 SmartWare CUB UCLV 6 538


(-2)

(-6)


(-1)
11 V01D CUB UH 6 576
(-1)


(-2)

(-2)


12 UH Ctrl + F5 CUB UH 5 257




(-2)
13 UH_MAXFLOW CUB UH 5 298




(-1)
14 UCI BLACK-OUT 01 CUB UCI 5 542

(-1)



(-2)
15 Winner Is Coming(WIC) CUB UH 5 654

(-1)

(-4)

(-1)

(-2)
16 A-SAO CUB UO-SAM 5 674


(-1)


(-11)
17 CyberWorld CUB UCI 5 675

(-1)

(-4)


(-2)
18 Quas+Wex+Exort CUB UO-SJAM 5 691


(-7)


(-1)
19 LevelUp CUB UCLV 5 701


(-1)


(-1)
20 UPRising CUB UPR 5 730

(-2)

(-4)

(-1)

(-4)
21 bitcoin CUB UO-SAM 4 298

(-3)


(-1)
22 Los Troles CUB CUJAE 4 307

(-2)


(-2)
23 ALL_IN CUB CUJAE 4 332

(-1)


(-3)
24 Spetsnaz CUB UM 4 407

(-3)

(-5)

(-2)
25 hidden_programmers CUB UCI 4 412

(-5)


(-3)
26 +Rescue+ CUB INSTEC 3 127


27 Accepted CUB UCLV 3 129


28 Western Code CUB UH 3 134


(-1)
29 Uho-01 CUB UHO 3 139

(-1)

(-1)
30 FisNuc CUB INSTEC 3 165

(-3)

31 Bazinga! CUB UCLV 3 182


(-3)
32 ;-- DROP DATABASE;-- CUB UHO 3 196

(-1)

33 Geeks CUB UCI 3 245


(-2)
34 Name Not Found CUB UNAH 3 279


(-1)
35 Sorpresa! CUB UCI 3 295


(-4)
36 UCrIollos CUB UCI 3 297

(-1)

(-5)
37 Tele++ CUB UCLV 3 303


(-3)
38 FR13NDS CUB UDG-M 2 21

39 CodeOne CUB UPR 2 22

40 Nucleares++ CUB INSTEC 2 22

41 CodeFigthers CUB UHO 2 24

42 Leo++ CUB UCLV 2 28

43 UC's Pride CUB UC 2 30

44 nuclearpark CUB INSTEC 2 30

45 XXException CUB UCLV 2 30

46 TheBrothers CUB UC 2 32

47 Overload CUB UCI 2 33

48 CodeFreak CUB UCI 2 35

49 Marshmallow CUB UCLV 2 38

50 Rampage CUB UNICA 2 39

51 Javatars CUB UC 2 42

52 Bite_The_Dust CUB UCI 2 49

(-1)
53 ULTPLUS CUB ULT 2 50

54 CBSA CUB UM 2 51

55 QueDao CUB UCI 2 53

(-1)
56 ITM-6 CUB ITM 2 56

57 Queseyo CUB UNICA 2 65

58 Black Ice CUB UCI 2 67

(-1)
59 Uho-FUSION CUB UHO 2 79
(-1)

(-1)
60 ITM-1 CUB ITM 2 96

(-2)
61 UCF 31 CUB UCF 2 106

(-2)
62 UNISS CUB UNISS 2 130

(-1)
63 TheRookies CUB UC-CP 2 135

(-1)
64 AzuzPride CUB UPR 2 165

(-2)
65 UG 1 CUB UG 2 233

(-4)
66 Code Killers CUB UNICA 2 383
(-5)

(-1)
67 UCF 11 CUB UCF 1 3
68 ITM-4 CUB ITM 1 6
69 UCLV-Ciencias Pedagógicas CUB UCLV-CP 1 12
70 UCM-VC CUB UCM-VCL 1 22
71 UO-CP CUB UO-CP 1 107
(-2)
72 UG 2 CUB UG 1 169
73 UG-CP CUB UG-CP 1 189
74 ClashOfGiants CUB UDG-CP 1 277
(-7)
75 UPR-Mendive CUB UPR-CP 0 0
GUEST_TEAMS (OTHERS)
44 12 3922
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J K
1 sUrPRise CUB UPR 10 1332


(-2)

(-1)






(-9)
2 Verde+- CUB FAR 8 859



(-2)


(-3)


3 ISUTIC AGO ISUTIC 4 177



4 UIC 3scape CUB DESOFT-GRM 4 397


(-4)

5 Samuel Team CUB UC 3 100


(-2)
6 Yo_Ni_C DOM PUCMM 3 207


(-2)
7 Tele-Playa CUB UCLV 3 616
(-1)

(-16)

8 UWI JAMMERS TTO UWI-TTO 2 12

9 randname CUB INSTEC 2 32

10 Coaches TTO UWI-TTO 2 57

(-1)
11 xXx DOM INTEC 2 77

12 COSTAATT Guest TTO COSTAATT-CC 1 56
GUEST_TEAMS (IPVCE)
40 14 3010
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J K
1 IPVCE_LENIN CUB IPVCE-LH 5 294

(-2)



2 Team3C-1 CUB IPVCE-VC 5 687

(-3)

(-8)


(-1)
3 Agramontinos1 CUB IPVCE-CM 4 396

(-5)


(-1)
4 IPerViCE CUB IPVCE-PR 4 400

(-2)

(-1)

5 ILLUMINATI Coders CUB IPVCE-LT 3 286

(-4)

6 C++ Warriors CUB IPVCE-LT 3 290

(-2)

7 Agramontinos2 CUB IPVCE-CM 2 32

8 TutiFrutis** CUB IPVCE-LT 2 34

9 YAYABO CUB IPVCE-SS 2 53

10 IPVCE_AM1 CUB IPVCE-SC 2 67

11 Team3C-2 CUB IPVCE-VC 2 107

(-1)
12 IPVCE_AM3 CUB IPVCE-SC 2 108

13 IPVG_CPP CUB IPVCE-GT 2 110
(-1)

14 IPVCE_AM2 CUB IPVCE-SC 2 146
(-3)

Dominican Finals
37 14 1753
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J K
1 Firefox DOM PUCMM 10 881

(-1)

(-1)

(-4)

(-2)

(-1)


(-1)


(-1)
2 xee DOM PUCMM 3 147

(-1)

3 Buena Suerte DOM INTEC 2 16

4 Beta DOM INTEC 2 24

5 Elemez DOM UNAPEC 2 27

6 C+US DOM ITLA 2 32

7 GG izi DOM UCNE 2 48

8 ANEUINFO_UASD DOM UASD 2 59

9 Fearless Coding DOM UNAPEC 2 76
(-1)

10 NewHope DOM PUCMM 2 78

11 Turing Complete DOM INTEC 2 79

12 Last Shot DOM PUCMM 2 87

(-2)
13 Transcendence DOM UCNE 2 87

14 Team++ DOM UNIBE 2 112
(-1)

GUEST_TEAMS (ECUADOR)
15 8 1263
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J K
1 M^2+R ECU UDLA 2 43

2 RJM ECU UDLA 2 80

3 PMJ ECU UDLA 2 115

(-1)
4 PCJ ECU UDLA 2 138
(-2)

5 JDD ECU UDLA 2 144
(-2)

6 AKC ECU UDLA 2 270
(-1)

(-3)
7 LOS CYBORS ECU UGQ 2 422
(-1)

(-9)
8 Always United ECU UGQ 1 51
Trinidad and Tobago Finals
9 5 610
Contestant AC Time A B C D E F G H I J K
1 Error 404 TTO UWI-TTO 3 407

(-8)

2 NP-Incomplete TTO UWI-TTO 2 35

3 Brogrammers TTO COSTAATT-CC 2 67

4 Drop Database TTO UWI-TTO 2 101

5 IllegalSkillsException TTO COSTAATT-SC 0 0
Jamaican Finals
6 3 429